Monday Jan 30 Mon Jan 30
Tuesday Jan 31 Tue Jan 31
Wednesday Feb 01 Wed Feb 01
Thursday Feb 02 Thu Feb 02
Friday Feb 03 Fri Feb 03
Saturday Feb 04 Sat Feb 04
Sunday Feb 05 Sun Feb 05
Body Pump 05:30 am - 06:30 am Ashley Brown 
 
 
Fit and Fabulous 07:45 am - 08:45 am ANDREA FAUCETT 
 
 
Body Pump 09:00 am - 10:00 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
Body Flow on Demand 10:30 am - 11:30 am  
 
 
 
Body Pump 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Miriam Nelson 
 
 
 
 
Core Strength 01:30 pm - 02:00 pm Sandy Aldern 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Carla Trujillo 
 
 
 
Body Combat 05:45 pm - 06:45 pm Sonja Gedde 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm  
 
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:30 pm - 09:00 pm  
 
Body Attack 05:30 am - 06:30 am Casha Chenier 
 
Virtual Body Combat Technique class 07:00 am - 07:30 am  
 
Fit and Fabulous Toning 08:00 am - 08:50 am Tracy Ibarra 
 
 
Body Combat 09:15 am - 10:15 am Carla Trujillo 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
 
STUDIO SANITIZATION 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 02:00 pm - 03:00 pm Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
 
Body Combat 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Nicole Walters 
 
Body Pump 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Nicole Walters 
 
 
 
 
Core strength On Demand 07:00 pm - 07:30 pm  
 
 
Deep Studio clean 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
 
Body Pump 05:30 am - 06:30 am Ashley Schmieg 
 
 
Fit and Fab On Demand 07:45 am - 08:45 am  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Flow 10:30 am - 11:30 am Rachel Morrow 
 
 
 
 
Core Strength 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Sandy Aldern 
 
Body Pump On Demand 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
Virtual Body Pump Technique class 03:00 pm - 03:30 pm  
 
 
Body Pump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Lynette Nickodemus 
 
 
 
Body Combat 05:45 pm - 06:45 pm Tess Casey 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm  
 
Deep Studio clean 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
Open for On Demand Class 09:30 pm - 10:30 pm  
GRIT SERIES 05:30 am - 06:00 am Sonja Gedde 
 
Virtual Body Pump Technique class 07:00 am - 07:30 am  
 
Fit and Fabulous Toning 08:00 am - 08:50 am Tracy Ibarra 
 
 
 
Body Step 09:30 am - 10:30 am Rachel Morrow 
 
 
 
Body Pump 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Rebekah Carter 
 
 
 
 
 
$$$ Cardio Express 01:15 pm - 01:45 pm Laury Dennis 
 
Body Pump 02:00 pm - 03:00 pm Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
 
Body Attack 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Casha Chenier 
 
 
Body Pump 05:35 pm - 06:35 pm Casha Chenier 
 
 
GRIT SERIES 06:45 pm - 07:15 pm Marissa White 
 
 
Virtual Body Combat Technique class 08:00 pm - 08:30 pm  
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
Open for On Demand Class 09:30 pm - 10:30 pm  
 
Deep Studio clean 06:00 am - 07:00 am  
 
Fit and Fabulous 07:45 am - 08:45 am Kelly Maycumber 
 
 
Body Combat 09:00 am - 10:00 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
Body Flow 10:30 am - 11:30 am Tonya Dunn 
 
 
 
Core Strength 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Sandy Aldern 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Carla Trujillo 
 
 
 
 
GRIT On Demand 06:00 pm - 06:30 pm  
 
 
Virtual Body Pump Technique class 07:30 pm - 08:00 pm  
 
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
 
 
 
Body Attack 07:00 am - 08:00 am Casha Chenier 
 
 
Body Pump 08:05 am - 09:05 am Colleen Patton 
 
 
Body Flow 09:30 am - 10:30 am Jill Levine 
 
 
Body Combat 10:40 am - 11:40 am Sonja Gedde 
 
Core Strength 11:45 am - 12:15 pm Sonja Gedde 
 
 
Body Pump Technique Class 12:30 pm - 01:00 pm  
 
 
 
Deep Studio clean 02:00 pm - 03:00 pm  
 
Virtual Body Combat Technique class 03:00 pm - 03:30 pm  
 
Body Pump On Demand 04:00 pm - 05:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Combat 09:00 am - 10:00 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
Body Pump 10:05 am - 11:05 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
 
Core strength On Demand 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm  
 
 
Virtual Body Pump Technique class 01:00 pm - 01:30 pm  
 
 
 
On Demand SH'Bam 02:15 pm - 03:15 pm  
 
Body Pump On Demand 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm  
 
 
Body Combat On Demand 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm