Monday Aug 08 Mon Aug 08
Tuesday Aug 09 Tue Aug 09
Wednesday Aug 10 Wed Aug 10
Thursday Aug 11 Thu Aug 11
Friday Aug 12 Fri Aug 12
Saturday Aug 13 Sat Aug 13
Sunday Aug 14 Sun Aug 14
Body Pump 05:30 am - 06:30 am Ashley Brown 
 
 
Fit and Fabulous 07:45 am - 08:45 am Andrea Faucett 
 
 
 
Body Pump 09:00 am - 10:00 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
Body Flow on Demand 10:30 am - 11:30 am  
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm  
 
 
Core Strength 01:30 pm - 02:00 pm Sandy Aldern 
 
 
 
Body Pump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Carla Trujillo 
 
 
 
Body Combat 05:45 pm - 06:45 pm Sonja Gedde 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm  
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:30 pm - 09:00 pm  
Open for On Demand Class 09:00 pm - 10:00 pm  
 
Body Attack 05:30 am - 06:30 am Casha Chenier 
 
 
 
Fit and Fabulous Toning 08:00 am - 08:50 am Tracy Ibarra 
 
 
 
Body Combat 09:15 am - 10:15 am Carla Trujillo 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
 
STUDIO SANITIZATION 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm  
 
 
 
Body Pump 02:00 pm - 03:00 pm Laury Dennis 
 
 
Body Combat 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm CARISA CLINTON 
 
Body Pump 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Casha Chenier 
 
 
 
 
Core strength On Demand 07:00 pm - 07:30 pm  
 
Deep Studio clean 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
 
Open for On Demand Class 09:30 pm - 10:30 pm  
Body Pump 05:30 am - 06:30 am Ashley Schmieg 
 
 
Fit and Fab On Demand 07:45 am - 08:45 am  
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 09:00 am - 10:00 am  
 
 
 
Body Flow 10:30 am - 11:30 am Rachel Morrow 
 
 
 
 
Core Strength 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Sandy Aldern 
Body Pump On Demand 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Lynette Nickodemus 
 
 
 
Body Combat 05:45 pm - 06:45 pm Tess Casey 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm  
Deep Studio clean 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
 
Open for On Demand Class 09:30 pm - 10:30 pm  
GRIT SERIES 05:30 am - 06:00 am Sonja Gedde 
 
 
 
Fit and Fabulous Toning 08:00 am - 08:50 am Tracy Ibarra 
 
 
 
 
Body Step 09:30 am - 10:30 am Rachel Morrow 
 
 
 
Body Pump 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Rebekah Carter 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 02:00 pm - 03:00 pm Laury Dennis 
 
 
Body Attack 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Casha Chenier 
 
 
Body Pump 05:35 pm - 06:35 pm Rebekah Carter 
 
 
 
 
Body Combat On Demand 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm  
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
 
Open for On Demand Class 09:30 pm - 10:30 pm  
Open for On Demand Class 05:30 am - 06:00 am  
Deep Studio clean 06:00 am - 07:00 am  
 
Fit and Fabulous 07:45 am - 08:45 am Kelly Maycumber 
 
 
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:45 am - 09:00 am  
Body Combat 09:00 am - 10:00 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
Body Flow 10:30 am - 11:30 am Tonya Dunn 
 
 
 
Core Strength 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Sandy Aldern 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRIT On Demand 04:30 pm - 05:00 pm  
 
Body Pump 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Carla Trujillo 
 
 
 
 
Open for On Demand Class 07:00 pm - 08:30 pm  
 
STUDIO SANITIZATION 08:30 pm - 09:30 pm  
 
 
 
 
Grit Cardio 07:00 am - 07:35 am Sonja Gedde 
 
 
Body Pump 08:05 am - 09:05 am Rebekah Carter 
 
 
 
Body Flow 09:30 am - 10:30 am Sarah L. Jones 
 
 
Outdoor Body Combat 10:35 am - 11:40 am Sonja Gedde 
 
Bloody Mary And Breakfast Bar 11:45 am - 12:45 pm  
 
 
 
 
Deep Studio clean 02:00 pm - 03:00 pm  
 
Body Pump On Demand 04:00 pm - 05:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
 
Open for On Demand Class 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Combat 09:00 am - 10:00 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
Body Pump 10:05 am - 11:05 am Laury Dennis 
 
 
 
 
Core strength On Demand 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm  
 
 
 
 
Body Pump On Demand 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm  
 
 
Body Combat On Demand 05:00 pm - 06:00 pm  
 
 
 
 
Open for On Demand Class 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm